LKS '' BŁĘKITNI'' CHABIELICE
  Terminarz
 

Terminarz klasa "B" gr. II - Piotrków Trybunalski


sobota, 17.08.2013
1 16:00 KS EBE SPN Bełchatów - LKS Dobryszyce   1 - 2  
1 17:00 KS Alfa Kleszczów - LKS Błękitni Chabielice   3 - 0  
1 18:00 LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno - LZS Świt II Kamieńsk   2 - 2  
niedziela, 18.08.2013
1 17:00 LZS Piast Krzywanice - LZS Start Lgota Wielka   -  
1 17:00 LZS Victoria Woźniki - LKS VIS Gidle   -  
sobota, 24.08.2013
2 17:00 LKS Błękitni Chabielice - LZS Piast Krzywanice   -  
2 17:00 LKS Dobryszyce - LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno   -  
niedziela, 25.08.2013
2 17:00 LZS Świt II Kamieńsk - LZS Victoria Woźniki   -  
2 17:00 KS Grocholice Bełchatów - KS Alfa Kleszczów   -  
2 17:00 LZS Start Lgota Wielka - KS EBE SPN Bełchatów   -  
sobota, 31.08.2013
3 16:00 KS EBE SPN Bełchatów - LKS Błękitni Chabielice   -  
3 17:00 LKS VIS Gidle - LZS Świt II Kamieńsk   -  
3 18:00 LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno - LZS Start Lgota Wielka   -  
niedziela, 01.09.2013
3 17:00 LZS Piast Krzywanice - KS Grocholice Bełchatów   -  
3 17:00 LZS Victoria Woźniki - LKS Dobryszyce   -  
sobota, 07.09.2013
4 17:00 LKS Błękitni Chabielice - LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno   -  
4 17:00 LKS Dobryszyce - LKS VIS Gidle   -  
4 17:00 KS Alfa Kleszczów - LZS Piast Krzywanice   -  
niedziela, 08.09.2013
4 16:00 LZS Start Lgota Wielka - LZS Victoria Woźniki   -  
4 17:00 KS Grocholice Bełchatów - KS EBE SPN Bełchatów   -  
sobota, 14.09.2013
5 16:00 KS EBE SPN Bełchatów - KS Alfa Kleszczów   -  
5 16:30 LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno - KS Grocholice Bełchatów   -  
niedziela, 15.09.2013
5 16:00 LKS VIS Gidle - LZS Start Lgota Wielka   -  
5 16:30 LZS Świt II Kamieńsk - LKS Dobryszyce   -  
5 16:30 LZS Victoria Woźniki - LKS Błękitni Chabielice   -  
sobota, 21.09.2013
6 16:00 LKS Błękitni Chabielice - LKS VIS Gidle   -  
6 16:00 KS Alfa Kleszczów - LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno   -  
6 16:00 LZS Start Lgota Wielka - LZS Świt II Kamieńsk   -  
niedziela, 22.09.2013
6 15:30 KS Grocholice Bełchatów - LZS Victoria Woźniki   -  
6 16:00 LZS Piast Krzywanice - KS EBE SPN Bełchatów   -  
sobota, 28.09.2013
7 16:00 LKS Dobryszyce - LZS Start Lgota Wielka   -  
7 16:00 LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno - LZS Piast Krzywanice   -  
niedziela, 29.09.2013
7 15:00 LKS VIS Gidle - KS Grocholice Bełchatów   -  
7 16:00 LZS Świt II Kamieńsk - LKS Błękitni Chabielice   -  
7 16:00 LZS Victoria Woźniki - KS Alfa Kleszczów   -  
sobota, 05.10.2013
8 15:00 KS Alfa Kleszczów - LKS VIS Gidle   -  
8 15:30 LKS Błękitni Chabielice - LKS Dobryszyce   -  
niedziela, 06.10.2013
8 15:00 KS Grocholice Bełchatów - LZS Świt II Kamieńsk   -  
8 15:00 LZS Piast Krzywanice - LZS Victoria Woźniki   -  
8 15:00 KS EBE SPN Bełchatów - LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno   -  
sobota, 12.10.2013
9 15:00 LKS Dobryszyce - KS Grocholice Bełchatów   -  
niedziela, 13.10.2013
9 15:00 LKS VIS Gidle - LZS Piast Krzywanice   -  
9 15:00 LZS Start Lgota Wielka - LKS Błękitni Chabielice   -  
9 15:30 LZS Świt II Kamieńsk - KS Alfa Kleszczów   -  
9 15:30 LZS Victoria Woźniki - KS EBE SPN Bełchatów   -  
sobota, 19.10.2013
10 15:00 KS Alfa Kleszczów - LKS Dobryszyce   -  
10 15:00 LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno - LZS Victoria Woźniki   -  
niedziela, 20.10.2013
10 15:00 KS Grocholice Bełchatów - LZS Start Lgota Wielka   -  
10 15:00 LZS Piast Krzywanice - LZS Świt II Kamieńsk   -  
10 15:00 KS EBE SPN Bełchatów - LKS VIS Gidle   -  
sobota, 26.10.2013
11 15:00 LKS Dobryszyce - LZS Piast Krzywanice   -  
niedziela, 27.10.2013
11 14:00 LZS Świt II Kamieńsk - KS EBE SPN Bełchatów   -  
11 14:00 LKS Błękitni Chabielice - KS Grocholice Bełchatów   -  
11 14:00 LKS VIS Gidle - LKS Warta-Carbo Pławno   -  
11 14:00 LZS Start Lgota Wielka
- KS Alfa Kleszczów   -

Źródło: ozpnpiotrkow.pl
 
   
 
=> Chcesz darmową stronę ? Kliknij tutaj! <=